2019 Calendar

How to Enter Meets Online via MyPage
 
 
 Event
 Meet Date
 Closing Date
 Information
December 2019      

Swim Wellington

12 and Under Champs (SC)

WRAC

14 - 15

December

TBC

Enter Online

Meet Flyer

Family Fun Night (SC)

Cannons Creek

9 December

 

Details

Raumati T2 (SC)

Coastlands

7 December

TBC

Enter Online

Meet Flyer

November 2019      

Swim Wellington T1 (LC)

WRAC

30 November

TBC

Enter Online

Meet Flyer

Have-A-Go Race Night

Cannons Creek

29 November

Entry on Night

Meet Flyer

Gold Coast (LC)

Naenae

23 November

TBC

Enter Online

Meet Flyer

PCA In-House League (3)

Cannons Creek

18 November

TBC

Meet Flyer

Capital Classic (LC)

WRAC

16 November

TBC

Enter Online

Meet Flyer

PCA Hardcore (LC)

WRAC

2 November

TBC

Enter Online

Meet Flyer

October 2019      

PCA In-House League (2)

Cannons Creek

21 October

TBC

Meet Flyer

SwimZone T2 Meet (LC)

Naenae

19 October

TBC

Enter Online

Meet Flyer

SNZ Short Course Champs

Auckland

1 - 5

October

TBC

Enter Online

SNZ Event Page

September 2019      

PCA In-House League (1)

Cannons Creek

23 September

TBC

Meet Flyer

SNZ Secondary Schools Champs

Hamilton

12 - 15

September

TBC

Enter Online

SNZ Event Page

August 2019      

Swim Wellington (SC)

Winter Champs

WRAC

30 August -

1 September

TBC

Enter Online

Meet Flyer

PCA Race Night (SC)

Cannons Creek

Unofficial Times

23 August

Entries on Night

Meet Flyer

Swim Wellington T1 Meet (SC)

Coastlands

17 August

TBC

Enter Online

Meet Flyer

Gold Coast Matson Trophy (SC)

Coastlands

11 August

TBC

Enter Online

Meet Flyer

Swim Wellington Relays (SC)

Naenae

3 August

TBC

Enter Online

Meet Flyer

July 2019      

SWN Long Distance (SC)

Coastlands Aquatic Centre

12yrs and Over Only

27 July

TBC

Enter Online

Meet Flyer

June 2019      

Pirates T2 Meet (SC)

WRAC

29 June

TBC

Enter Online

Meet Flyer

SNZ Opens (LC)

Auckland

17 - 21

June

TBC

Enter Online

SNZ Event Page

PCA 100m Handicap (SC)

Cannons Creek

24 June

TBC

Meet Flyer

PCA Race Night (SC)

Cannons Creek

Unofficial Times

14 June

Enter on Night

Meet Flyer

Capital T2 Meet (SC)

WRAC

8 June

TBC

Enter Online

Meet Flyer

May 2019      

Swim Wellington T1 Meet (SC)

TBC

25 May

TBC

Enter Online

Meet Flyer

Tawa T3 Meet (SC)

WRAC

18 May

TBC

Enter Online

Meet Flyer

Gold Coast Paekakariki Shield (SC)

Tawa

12 May

TBC

Enter Online

Meet Flyer

Tawa T2 Meet (SC)

WRAC

4 May

TBC

Enter Online

Meet Flyer

April 2019      

SNZ Age Groups (LC)

Wellington

16 - 20

April

TBC

Enter Online

SNZ Event Page

Eligibility Reort

Gold Coast (SC)

Coastlands

7 April

TBC

Meet Flyer

March 2019      

PCA Club Champs (SC)

Tawa

31 March

TBC

Enter Online

Meet Flyer

Swim Wellington T1 (LC)

WRAC

30 March

TBC

Enter Online

Meet Flyer

PCA Novice Carnival (SC)

Cannons Creek

24 March

14 March

Meet Flyer

SNZ - Div II (SC)

Dunedin

13 - 16

March

TBC

Enter Online

SNZ Event Page

Eligibility Report

PCA Div III Meet (LC)

Naenae

9 March

2 March

Enter Online

Meet Flyer

SZR Hutt Valley Sprints (LC)

Naenae

2 March

23 February

Enter Online

Meet Flyer

February 2019      

Gold Coast Ribbon Carnival (SC)

Tawa

24 February

TBC

Enter Online

Meet Flyer

SNZ Junior Festival (SC)

All Stars Zone

WRAC

15 - 17

February

29 January

Enter Online

SNZ Event Page

Wairarapa Meet (SC)

Masterton

9 February

1 February

Enter Online

Meet Flyer

January 2019      

Swim Wellington (LC)

Summer Champs

WRAC

19 - 21

January

13 January

Enter Online

Meet Flyer

Eligibility Report

Meet Entries (PCA)

Psych Sheets

Session Reports

SNZ Open Water

Taupo

12 - 13

January

18 December 2018

Enter Online

SNZ Event Page